Punkty wyborcze w Kopenhadze

1. Østerbro, Idrætshuset, Gunnar Nu Hansens Plads 7, 2100 København Ø
1. Nord, Strandvejsskolen, Sionsgade 1, 2100 København Ø
1. Syd, Remisen, Blegdamsvej 132, 2100 København Ø
1. Vest, Nørre Fælled Skole, Biskop Krags Vænge 7, 2100 København Ø
1. Nordvest, Kildevældsskolen, Bellmansgade 5 A, 2100 København Ø
2. Sundbyvester, Højdevangens Skole, Grønlykkevej 1, 2300 København S
2. Nord, Amager Fælled Skole, Sundholmsvej 2 A, 2300 København S
2. Syd, Ørestad Skole, Arne Jacobsens Allé 21, 2300 København S
2. Vest, Skolen på Islands Brygge, Artillerivej 57, 2300 København S
3. Indre By, Rådhushallen, Rådhuset, 1599 København V
3. Nord, Østerbro Bibliotek, Dag Hammerskjölds Allé 19, 2100 København Ø
3. Syd,Christianhavns Skole, Prinsessegade 45-47, 1422 København K
3. Øst, Nyboder Skole, Øster Voldgade 15, 1350 København K
4. Sundbyøster, Lergravsparkens Skole, Wittenberggade 2, 2300 København S
4. Nord, Sønderbro Skole, Lybækgade 20, 2300 København S
4. Syd, Gerbrandskolen, Gerbrandsvej 9, 2300 København S
4. Øst, Skolen ved Sundet, Samosvej 50, 2300 København S
5. Nørrebro, Guldberg Skole, Sjællandsgade 10, 2200 København N
5. Nord, Rådmandsgades Skole, Rådmandsgade 22, 2200 København N
5. Syd, Korsgadehallen, Korsgade 29, 2200 København N
5. Øst, Plejecentret Sølund, Ryesgade 20, 2200 København N
5. Vest, Nørrebro Park Skole, Jagtvej 34, 2200 København N
5. Nordvest, Hillerødsgades Skole, Ørholmgade 8, 2200 København N
5. Midt, De Gamles By, Festsalen, Nørre Alle 41, 2200 København N
6. Utterslev, Tagensbo skole (Bispebj.afd.), Hovmestervej 19, 2400 København NV
6. Nord, Holbergskolen, Frederiksborgvej 216, 2400 København NV
6. Syd, Grøndalsvængets Skole, Rørsangervej 29, 2400 København NV
6. Øst, Lundehusskolen, Lersø Parkalle 152, 2100 København Ø
7. Brønshøj, Brønshøjs Skole, Klintholmvej 5, 2700 Brønshøj
7. Nord, Tingbjerg Skole, Skolesiden 2, 2700 Brønshøj
7. Syd, Rødkilde Skole, Godthåbsvej 274, 2720 Vanløse
7. Vest, Energicenter Voldparken Kobbelvænget 65, 2700 Brønshøj
7. Nordvest, Husum Skole, Karlslundevej 23, 2700 Brønshøj
7. Øst, Bellahøj Skole, Svenskelejren 18, 2700 Brønshøj
7. Katrinedal, Katrinedals Skole, Vanløse Alle 44. 2720 Vanløse
7. Kirkebjerg, Kirkebjerg Skole, Vanløsehøj 4, 2720 Vanløse
7. Vanløse, Vanløsehallerne, Lønstrupvej 5, 2720 Vanløse
8. Valby, Ålholm Skole, Vibeholmen 1, 2500 Valby
8. Nord, Prøvehallen, Porcelænstorvet 4, 2500 Valby
8. Syd, Kirsebærhavens Skole, Kirsebærhaven 23-25, 2500 Valby
8. Vest, Lykkebo Skole, Vigerslevvej 141, 2500 Valby
8. Sydøst, Sankt Annæ Gymnasium, Sjælør Boulevard 135, 2500 Valby
8. Midt, Vigerslev Alles Skole, Vigerslev Alle 108, 2500 Valby
9. Vesterbro, Tove Ditlevsens Skole, Enghave Plads 21, 1670 København V
9. Nord, Oehlenschlægersgades Skole, Oehlenschlægergade 57, 1663 København V
9. Syd, Ellebjerg Skole, P. Knudsens Gade 37-39, 2450 København SV
9. Øst, Gasværksvejens Skole, Gasværkvej 22, 1657 København V
9. Vest, Vesterbro Ny Skole, Slesvigsgade 6, 1762 København V
9. Midt, Bavnehøj Skole, Nathalie Zahles Vej 9, 2450 København SV
9. Sydhavn, Skolen i Sydhavnen, Støberigade 3, 2450 København S